Posts by [Fon|Parker]

    26 de Abril (21:00 hs)

    • Liverpool -------->2
    • Huddersfield -------->0

    27 de Abril (13:30 hs)

    • Tottenham -------->3
    • West Ham -------->1

    27 de Abril (16:00 hs)

    • Crystal Palace -------->1
    • Everton -------->2

    27 de Abril (16:00 hs)

    • Fulham -------->2
    • Cardiff -------->0

    27 de Abril (16:00 hs)

    • Southampton -------->3
    • Bournemouth -------->2

    27 de Abril (16:00 hs)

    • Watford -------->1
    • Wolves -------->1

    27 de Abril (18:30 hs)

    • Brighton -------->2
    • Newcastle -------->0

    28 de Abril (13:00 hs)

    • Leicester -------->1
    • Arsenal -------->3

    28 de Abril (15:05 hs)

    • Burnley -------->1
    • Manchester City -------->2

    28 de Abril (17:30 hs)

    • Manchester Utd -------->2
    • Chelsea -------->1

    27 de Abril (13:00 hs)

    • Athletic Club -------->2
    • Alavés -------->1

    27 de Abril (16:15 hs)

    • Atlético de Madrid -------->2
    • Real Valladolid -------->1

    27 de Abril (18:30 hs)

    • Leganés -------->1
    • Celta de Vigo -------->1

    27 de Abril (20:45 hs)

    • Barcelona -------->3
    • Levante -------->0

    28 de Abril (12:00 hs)

    • Valencia --------> 2
    • Eibar -------->0

    28 de Abril (14:00 hs)

    • Girona --------> 1
    • Sevilla --------> 3

    28 de Abril (16:15 hs)

    • Real Sociedad --------> 1
    • Getafe --------> 2

    28 de Abril (18:30 hs)

    • Villarreal --------> 1
    • Huesca --------> 0

    28 de Abril (20:45 hs)

    • Rayo Vallecano --------> 0
    • Real Madrid --------> 5

    29 de Abril (21:00 hs)

    • Real Betis --------> 0
    • Espanyol --------> 1

    27 de Abril (02:10 hs)

    • Talleres ------>2
    • Atl. Tucumán ------>0

    27 de Abril (22:45 hs)

    • Lanús ------>0
    • Vélez ------>1

    28 de Abril (01:00 hs)

    • Estudiantes L.P. ------>1
    • Racing Club ------>1

    28 de Abril (20:30 hs)

    • Argentinos Jrs. ------>1
    • San Lorenzo ------>0

    28 de Abril (22:45 hs)

    • Aldosivi ------>0
    • River Plate ------>2

    29 de Abril (01:00 hs)

    • Godoy Cruz ------>0
    • Boca Jrs. ------>1

    30 de Abril (00:00 hs)

    • Tigre ------>1
    • Unión Santa Fe ------>2

    30 de Abril (02:10 hs)

    • Gimnasia L.P. ------>0
    • Defensa y Justicia ------>1

    23 de Abril (19:30 hs)

    • Huesca ---------->1
    • Eibar ---------->1

    23 de Abril (20:30 hs)

    • Real Valladolid ---------->1
    • Girona ---------->1

    23 de Abril (21:30 hs)

    • Alavés ---------->1
    • Barcelona ---------->3

    24 de Abril (19:30 hs)

    • Atlético de Madrid ---------->2
    • Valencia ---------->1

    24 de Abril (20:30 hs)

    • Espanyol ---------->1
    • Celta de Vigo ---------->1

    24 de Abril (20:30 hs)

    • Leganés ---------->0
    • Athletic Club ---------->1

    24 de Abril (21:30 hs)

    • Levante ---------->1
    • Real Betis ---------->2

    25 de Abril (19:30 hs)

    • Sevilla ---------->2
    • Rayo Vallecano ---------->0

    25 de Abril (20:30 hs)

    • Real Sociedad ---------->1
    • Villarreal ---------->0

    25 de Abril (21:30 hs)

    • Getafe ---------->0
    • Real Madrid ---------->2

    23 de Abril (22:00 hs)

    • Lara (Ven) ---------->1
    • Cruzeiro (Bra) ---------->2

    24 de Abril (00:15 hs)

    • Huracán (Arg) ---------->0
    • Emelec (Ecu) ---------->1

    24 de Abril (00:15 hs)

    • Libertad (Par) ---------->1
    • Gremio (Bra) ---------->1

    24 de Abril (00:15 hs)

    • U. De Concepción (Chi) ---------->0
    • Olimpia (Par) ---------->2

    24 de Abril (02:30 hs)

    • Atlético-MG (Bra) ---------->1
    • Nacional (Uru) ---------->0

    24 de Abril (02:30 hs)

    • Godoy Cruz (Arg) ---------->2
    • Sporting Cristal (Per) ---------->0

    25 de Abril (00:15 hs)

    • J. Wilstermann (Bol) ---------->0
    • Athletico-PR (Bra) ---------->2

    25 de Abril (00:15 hs)

    • Palestino (Chi) ---------->1
    • River Plate (Arg) ---------->1

    25 de Abril (00:15 hs)

    • Rosario Central (Arg) ---------->1
    • U. Católica (Chi) ---------->2

    25 de Abril (02:30 hs)

    • Alianza Lima (Per) ---------->0
    • Internacional (Bra) ---------->1

    25 de Abril (02:30 hs)

    • LDU Quito (Ecu) ---------->0
    • Flamengo (Bra) ---------->2

    25 de Abril (02:30 hs)

    • San José (Bol) ---------->0
    • Peñarol (Uru) ---------->1

    25 de Abril (02:30 hs)

    • Tolima (Col) ---------->2
    • Boca Jrs. (Arg) ---------->1

    26 de Abril (00:00 hs)

    • Zamora (Ven) ---------->1
    • Cerro Porteño (Par) ---------->1

    26 de Abril (02:00 hs)

    • Junior (Col) ---------->1
    • San Lorenzo (Arg) ---------->0

    26 de Abril (04:00 hs)

    • Melgar (Per) ---------->0
    • Palmeiras (Bra) ---------->1

    19 de Abril (22:45 hs)

    • Banfield ---------->0
    • Estudiantes L.P. ---------->1

    20 de Abril (01:00 hs)

    • Huracán ---------->1
    • San Lorenzo ---------->2

    20 de Abril (18:15 hs)

    • Aldosivi ---------->1
    • Rosario Central ---------->0

    20 de Abril (20:30 hs)

    • Lanús ---------->1
    • Belgrano ---------->0

    20 de Abril (22:45 hs)

    • Talleres ---------->1
    • San Martín S.J. ---------->2

    21 de Abril (01:00 hs)

    • Godoy Cruz ---------->0
    • Patronato ---------->2

    21 de Abril (18:15 hs)

    • Tigre ---------->1
    • Colón ---------->1

    21 de Abril (20:30 hs)

    • Newell's ---------->1
    • Gimnasia L.P. ---------->2

    21 de Abril (22:45 hs)

    • Unión Santa Fe ---------->2
    • San Martín Tuc. ---------->0

    22 de Abril (01:00 hs)

    • Independiente ---------->1
    • Argentinos Jrs. ---------->1

    19 de Abril (21:00 hs)

    • Alavés --------->1
    • Real Valladolid --------->0

    20 de Abril (13:00 hs)

    • Celta de Vigo --------->0
    • Girona --------->1

    20 de Abril (16:15 hs)

    • Eibar --------->0
    • Atlético de Madrid --------->2

    20 de Abril (18:30 hs)

    • Rayo Vallecano --------->1
    • Huesca --------->1

    20 de Abril (20:45 hs)

    • Barcelona --------->2
    • Real Sociedad --------->0

    21 de Abril (12:00 hs)

    • Levante --------->1
    • Espanyol --------->1

    21 de Abril (14:00 hs)

    • Getafe --------->2
    • Sevilla --------->1

    21 de Abril (16:15 hs)

    • Real Madrid --------->2
    • Athletic Club --------->0

    21 de Abril (18:30 hs)

    • Villarreal --------->1
    • Leganés --------->2

    21 de Abril (20:45 hs)

    • Real Betis --------->1
    • Valencia --------->1

    20 de Abril (13:30 hs)

    • Manchester City ---------->2
    • Tottenham ---------->0

    20 de Abril (16:00 hs)

    • Bournemouth ---------->2
    • Fulham ---------->1

    20 de Abril (16:00 hs)

    • Huddersfield ---------->1
    • Watford ---------->0

    20 de Abril (16:00 hs)

    • West Ham ---------->1
    • Leicester ---------->0

    20 de Abril (16:00 hs)

    • Wolves ---------->0
    • Brighton ---------->0

    20 de Abril (18:30 hs)

    • Newcastle ---------->1
    • Southampton ---------->2

    21 de Abril (14:30 hs)

    • Everton ---------->0
    • Manchester Utd ---------->2

    21 de Abril (17:00 hs)

    • Arsenal ---------->2
    • Crystal Palace ---------->0

    21 de Abril (17:00 hs)

    • Cardiff ---------->1
    • Liverpool ---------->2

    22 de Abril (21:00 hs)

    • Chelsea ---------->3
    • Burnley ---------->1

    16 de Abril (22:00 hs)

    • Zulia (Ven) ----------->2
    • Nacional Potosí (Bol) ----------->0

    17 de Abril (02:30 hs)

    • Colón (Arg) ----------->1
    • Dep. Municipal (Per) ----------->0

    17 de Abril (02:30 hs)

    • La Equidad (Col) ----------->0
    • Independiente F.B.C. (Par) ----------->0

    18 de Abril (02:30 hs)

    • Ind. del Valle (Ecu) ----------->1
    • Unión Santa Fe (Arg) ----------->1

    18 de Abril (02:30 hs)

    • Oriente Petrolero (Bol) ----------->0
    • Rionegro Águilas (Col) ----------->2

    19 de Abril (02:30 hs)

    • Mushuc Runa (Ecu) ----------->0
    • U. Española (Chi) ----------->1

    19 de Abril (02:30 hs)

    • Sport Huancayo (Per) ----------->1
    • Wanderers (Uru) ----------->1

    13 de Abril (13:00 hs)

    • Espanyol ----------->1
    • Alavés ----------->0

    13 de Abril (16:15 hs)

    • Huesca ----------->0
    • Barcelona ----------->2

    13 de Abril (18:30 hs)

    • Atlético de Madrid ----------->1
    • Celta de Vigo ----------->2

    13 de Abril (20:45 hs)

    • Sevilla ----------->0
    • Real Betis ----------->1

    14 de Abril (12:00 hs)

    • Real Valladolid ----------->2
    • Getafe ----------->1

    14 de Abril (14:00 hs)

    • Athletic Club ----------->1
    • Rayo Vallecano ----------->0

    14 de Abril (16:15 hs)

    • Real Sociedad ----------->2
    • Eibar ----------->2

    14 de Abril (18:30 hs)

    • Girona ----------->0
    • Villarreal ----------->0

    14 de Abril (20:45 hs)

    • Valencia ----------->1
    • Levante ----------->2

    15 de Abril (21:00 hs)

    • Leganés ----------->1
    • Real Madrid ----------->2

    12 de Abril (21:00 hs)

    • Leicester ----------->1
    • Newcastle ----------->0

    13 de Abril (13:30 hs)

    • Tottenham ----------->2
    • Huddersfield ----------->0

    13 de Abril (16:00 hs)

    • Brighton ----------->1
    • Bournemouth ----------->1

    13 de Abril (16:00 hs)

    • Burnley ----------->1
    • Cardiff ----------->1

    13 de Abril (16:00 hs)

    • Fulham ----------->0
    • Everton ----------->2

    13 de Abril (16:00 hs)

    • Southampton ----------->2
    • Wolves ----------->1

    13 de Abril (18:30 hs)

    • Manchester Utd ----------->1
    • West Ham ----------->0

    14 de Abril (15:05 hs)

    • Crystal Palace ----------->2
    • Manchester City ----------->2

    14 de Abril (17:30 hs)

    • Liverpool ----------->3
    • Chelsea ----------->2

    15 de Abril (21:00 hs)

    • Watford ----------->2
    • Arsenal ----------->1